Vapes in Georgina at best prices

ZKTLZ Pure Live Resin All in One Box Cart

hybrid

THC

78.0-84.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$39.99

14% OFFFruity Jaw-Dropper - Melted Diamond Cartridge

hybrid

THC

90.0-96.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$34.99$29.99

6% OFFAlien OG 510 Thread Cartridge

hybrid

THC

80.0-83.3%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1.2g

$41.49$38.99

12% OFFZeroPoint95 - The Blue One 510 Thread Cartridge

sativa

THC

89.0-95.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

0.95g

$33.99$29.99

9% OFFZeroPoint95 - The Red One 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

89.0-95.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

0.95g

$32.99$29.99

9% OFFSuper Lemon Haze Liquid Diamonds 510 Thread Cartridge

sativa

THC

92.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-0.5%

1g

$34.99$31.99

14% OFFFlavour Bomb Atomic Peach Liquid Diamond 510 Vape

blend

THC

89.0-95.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

0.95g

$34.99$29.99

Razzle Dazzle All-in-one

indica

THC

92.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-0.1%

0.95g

$38.99

Iced Grape Disposable Pen

sativa

THC

92.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-0.5%

0.95g

$38.99

10% OFFFrosted Swirl Live Resin 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

83.0-89.0%

CBD

0.0-5.0%

1g

$38.99$34.99

Pink Guava Live Resin All-in-one Vape

hybrid

THC

83.0-89.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

1g

$39.99

Liquid Diamonds Huckleberry Haze - Disposable Vape

sativa

THC

93.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$39.99

Liquid Diamond Lychee Lime - AIO

sativa

THC

95.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$39.99

Sour Cherry All-In-One Vape

indica

THC

92.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-5.0%

0.95g

$38.99

Lemon Linx Resin AIO

sativa

THC

82.0-88.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1g

$41.99

14% OFFMaxed Out Liquid Diamond All-in-One Vape - Lemon Riot

hybrid

THC

92.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

0.95g

$41.99$35.99

15% OFFPineapple All-In-One Vape

sativa

THC

88.0-94.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1g

$39.99$33.99

14% OFFBlue Razz Fuel Cell 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

92.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$34.99$29.99

13% OFFPineapple Juggernaut Fuel Cell Cartridge (Ceramic) 510 Cart

sativa

THC

45.0-50.0%

CBD

36.0-42.0%

2g

$47.99$41.99

Lemon Freeze Live Resin 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

75.0-81.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

1g

$33.99

Wild Berry 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

88.0-94.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1g

$30.99

5% OFFVery Berry (indica) Liquid Diamonds 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

94.0-99.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

0.95g

$38.99$36.99

ZeroPoint95 - The Purple One 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

89.0-95.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

0.95g

$27.99

Pineapple Express Live Resin Cartridge

sativa

THC

78.0-84.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$28.99

6% OFFPeach OG 510 Thread Cartridge

sativa

THC

80.0-83.3%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1.2g

$41.49$38.99

High Potency 92+ Strawberry Ripple 510 Thread Cartridge

sativa

THC

97.0-100.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

0.95g

$31.99

16% OFFBlueberry Kush 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

88.0-94.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

1g

$33.49$27.99

6% OFFCherry Kush 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

80.0-83.3%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1.2g

$41.49$38.99

17% OFFKush Mint 510 Thread Cartridge

hybrid

THC

89.0-95.0%

CBD

0.0-0.5%

1g

$35.99$29.99

Cherry Crush Vape 510 Thread Cartridge

hybrid

THC

96.0-99.0%

CBD

0.0-5.0%

1g

$34.99

Peach Shockwave Fuel Cell 510 Thread Cartridge (Ceramic)

sativa

THC

86.0-92.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$28.99