Vapes in Harrowsmith at best prices

Fruity Jaw-Dropper - Melted Diamond Cartridge

hybrid

THC

90.0-96.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$28.99

ZKTLZ Pure Live Resin All in One Box Cart

hybrid

THC

81.0%

CBD

0.5%

1g

$39.99

Iced Grape Disposable Pen

sativa

THC

92.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-0.5%

0.95g

$41.99

Watermelon Ice Disposable Pen

indica

THC

92.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-0.5%

0.95g

$41.99

Razzle Dazzle All-in-one

indica

THC

92.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-0.1%

0.95g

$40.99

Tiki Tang Disposable Pen

hybrid

THC

92.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-0.5%

0.95g

$41.99

9% OFFZeroPoint95 - The Red One 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

92.0%

CBD

1.0%

0.95g

$32.99$29.99

12% OFFZeroPoint95 - The Blue One 510 Thread Cartridge

sativa

THC

92.0%

CBD

1.0%

0.95g

$33.99$29.99

9% OFFG Sherb Full Spectrum 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

82.0-88.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$34.99$31.99

6% OFFBeast Berry 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

93.0-98.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

1g

$31.99$29.99

8% OFF96+ Saskatoon Berry Liquid Diamonds 510

indica

THC

97.0-100.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

0.95g

$37.99$34.99

8% OFF96+ Peach Pony Liquid Diamonds 510 Thread Cartridge

hybrid

THC

97.0-100.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

0.95g

$36.99$33.99

12% OFFSour Green Apple 510 Thread Cartridge

sativa

THC

88.0-94.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1g

$33.99$29.99

8% OFFMoon Drops Liquid Diamonds 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

93.0-99.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$39.99$36.99

8% OFFBlueberry Kush Live Resin 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

72.0-78.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$39.99$36.99

17% OFFPineapple Express 510 Thread Cartridge

hybrid

THC

87.0-93.0%

CBD

0.0-0.6%

1g

$34.99$28.99

Cherry Crush Vape 510 Thread Cartridge

hybrid

THC

96.0-99.0%

CBD

0.0-5.0%

1g

$33.99

13% OFFPineapple Juggernaut Fuel Cell Cartridge (Ceramic) 510 Cart

sativa

THC

47.5%

CBD

39.0%

2g

$47.99$41.99

Lemon Freeze Live Resin 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

75.0-81.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

1g

$32.99

10% OFFPineapple Paradise Liquid Diamonds 1g Vape

sativa

THC

96.0-99.0%

CBD

0.0-5.0%

1g

$39.99$35.99

Very Berry (indica) Liquid Diamonds 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

96.5%

CBD

1.0%

0.95g

$38.99

Pineapple Express Live Resin Cartridge

sativa

THC

78.0-84.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$29.99

Peach OG 510 Thread Cartridge

sativa

THC

81.7%

CBD

1.0%

1.2g

$41.49

High Potency 92+ 510 Thread Cartridge Lime-up

sativa

THC

98.5%

CBD

1.0%

0.95g

$31.99

17% OFFPurple Monkey 510 Thread Cartridge

indica

THC

87.0-93.0%

CBD

0.0-0.8%

1g

$34.99$28.99